Get to know more about Nigerian music star; 'SONGSTAR'

Latest

DjMondo Music
Type Here to Get Search Results !
DjMondo Album Somewhere In Oj City

CELEBRITIES

Get to know more about Nigerian music star; 'SONGSTAR'

   

[Biography] Full biography of Songstar - talented nigerian artist


Full biography of Nigerian artist; 'SONGSTAR', is now available for fans to look up on. 


Born and brought up in Abia, songstar is known for several hit songs like Omalicha, Gbaram, I like woman and many more.


TRENDING:🔥 Music] Songstar - Ifedinma + I like woman


Read his full biography below;


 FULL NAME: Kelechi john



STAGE NAME: songstar 



 NAME OF SECONDARY SCHOOL:: ohanze isiahia secondary school Abia state




NAME OF UNIVERSITY:: Abia Polytechnic 



 NAME OF COURSE:: music



 NAME OF 3 TO 5 SONGS DROPPED SO FAR:: omalicha,gbaram egwu,ogoli



 NAME OF LABEL:: songstar entrainment 



 STATE OF ORIGIN: Abia state



 LOCAL GOVERNMENT AREA:: obingwa local government 



TRIBE: Igbo 




NETWORTH IN DOLLARS:: $5000



 FAVORITE ARTIST: Flavour 



DATE IF BIRTH:: 1990



AGE;: 32



FEMALE ARTIST YOU ARE CRUSHING ON:: Tiwa savage 



WORK YOU DO APART FROM MUSIC:: Nollywood actor



NAME OF SUPERSTAR YOU HOPE TO COLLABORATE WITH:: flavour 




SOCIAL MEDIA HANDLES, whatsapp number::08081827247 Instagram:: official songstar. twitter: junior flavour 4. Facebook:: songstarakajboy.














Post a Comment

0 Comments
* Please Don't Spam Here. All the Comments are Reviewed by Admin.

POSTS YOU MAY LIKE